Loading Events
Find Events

Events for July 2015

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
29

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Fab Abs (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:05 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

5:30 pm

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kathleen

5:30 pm

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Amanda

6:35 pm

POWERYoga (75 min)-

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Karen

6:45 pm

Hydro X (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Nick

7:00 pm

30

Cardio Fusion

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

5:30 am

Group Cycle

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Total Body-sub Melissa

G (Gym)

Kelly

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

T. Trask

10:15 am

Zumba-sub becky

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Vici

4:30 pm

Body Works

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:35 pm

Deep Water Jog/Spin (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

Hot Vinyassa Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

6:00 pm

Turbo Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

1

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

All Level Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

9:00 am

Zumba-sub Tina

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Pilates-Sub Tenecia

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Pilates-sub tenecia

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

Pinnacle Performance Extreme

5:00 pm

Total Body

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:30 pm

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

5:45 pm

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:45 pm

Zumba

G (Gym)

Becky

7:05 pm

2

Group Biking / ABS

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Nia

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Pat

9:00 am

Pi-Yo (45 min)

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Body Blast

G (Gym)

Melissa

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

10:15 am

Zumba Gold

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

11:15 am

Inter / Advanced Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:15 pm

Step & Tone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Sue

5:30 pm

HIIT H20 (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

HIIT & Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

Tai Chi / Qigong

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Sal

7:00 pm

3

Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

6:30 am

Express Circuit (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

8:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking (45 min)-Sub Kathleen

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Karen

9:30 am

Barre (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

4

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

8:00 am

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

8:00 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Becky

10:30 am

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Noreen

10:45 am

5

Zumba Toning

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

9:00 am

Fab Abs

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

10:00 am

All Level Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

10:15 am

6

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking-sub Susan

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Fab Abs (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:05 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

5:30 pm

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kathleen

5:30 pm

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Amanda

6:35 pm

POWERYoga (75 min)- sub Melissa Replaced with Abs/Barree

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Karen

6:45 pm

Hydro X (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Nick

7:00 pm

7

Cardio Fusion

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

5:30 am

Group Cycle

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Total Body sub Melissa

G (Gym)

Kelly

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

T. Trask

10:15 am

Zumba-sub Becky

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Vici

4:30 pm

Body Works

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:35 pm

Deep Water Jog/Spin (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

Hot Vinyassa Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

6:00 pm

Turbo Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

8

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

All Level Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

9:00 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Group Biking sub Karen

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

Pinnacle Performance Extreme

5:00 pm

Total Body

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:30 pm

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

5:45 pm

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:45 pm

Zumba

G (Gym)

Becky

7:05 pm

9

Group Biking / ABS

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Nia

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Pat

9:00 am

Pi-Yo (45 min)

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Body Blast

G (Gym)

Melissa

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

10:15 am

Zumba Gold

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

11:15 am

Inter / Advanced Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:15 pm

Step & Tone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Sue

5:30 pm

HIIT H20 (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

HIIT & Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

Tai Chi / Qigong

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Sal

7:00 pm

10

Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

6:30 am

Express Circuit (45 min)-sub Connie

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

8:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking (45 min)-SUB Kathy

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Karen

9:30 am

Barre (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

11

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

8:00 am

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

8:00 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Becky

10:30 am

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Noreen

10:45 am

12

Zumba Toning-sub Amanda Shea

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

9:00 am

Fab Abs

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

10:00 am

All Level Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

10:15 am

13

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking sub Karen

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Fab Abs (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:05 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

5:30 pm

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kathleen

5:30 pm

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Amanda

6:35 pm

POWERYoga (75 min)-

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Karen

6:45 pm

Hydro X (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Nick

7:00 pm

14

Cardio Fusion

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

5:30 am

Group Cycle

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Total Body-sub Melissa

G (Gym)

Kelly

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

T. Trask

10:15 am

Zumba-Amanda Shea

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Vici

4:30 pm

Body Works

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:35 pm

Deep Water Jog/Spin (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

Hot Vinyassa Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

6:00 pm

Turbo Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

15

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

All Level Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

9:00 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Group Biking sub Karen

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Pilates-sub Tenecia

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

Pinnacle Performance Extreme

5:00 pm

Total Body

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:30 pm

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

5:45 pm

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:45 pm

Zumba

G (Gym)

Becky

7:05 pm

16

Group Biking / ABS

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Nia

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Pat

9:00 am

Pi-Yo (45 min)

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Body Blast

G (Gym)

Melissa

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

10:15 am

Zumba Gold

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

11:15 am

Inter / Advanced Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:15 pm

Step & Tone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Sue

5:30 pm

HIIT H20 (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

HIIT & Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

Tai Chi / Qigong

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Sal

7:00 pm

17

Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

6:30 am

Express Circuit (45 min)-sub connie

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

8:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking (45 min)-Sub Kathy

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Karen

9:30 am

Barre (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

18

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

8:00 am

Group Biking-sub Susan

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

8:00 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Becky

10:30 am

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Noreen

10:45 am

19

Zumba Toning

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

9:00 am

Fab Abs

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

10:00 am

All Level Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

10:15 am

20

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking sub Rebecca

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Fab Abs (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:05 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

5:30 pm

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kathleen

5:30 pm

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Amanda

6:35 pm

POWERYoga (75 min)- sub Gail Strength and Stretch

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Karen

6:45 pm

Hydro X (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Nick

7:00 pm

21

Cardio Fusion

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

5:30 am

Group Cycle

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Total Body-sub Melissa

G (Gym)

Kelly

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

T. Trask

10:15 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Vici

4:30 pm

Body Works

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:35 pm

Deep Water Jog/Spin (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

Hot Vinyassa Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

6:00 pm

Turbo Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

22

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

All Level Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

9:00 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Group Biking sub Rebecca

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

Pinnacle Performance Extreme

5:00 pm

Total Body

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:30 pm

Group Biking-sub Kathy

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

5:45 pm

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:45 pm

Zumba

G (Gym)

Becky

7:05 pm

23

Group Biking / ABS

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Nia

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Pat

9:00 am

Pi-Yo (45 min)

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Body Blast

G (Gym)

Melissa

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

10:15 am

Zumba Gold

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

11:15 am

Inter / Advanced Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:15 pm

Step & Tone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Sue

5:30 pm

HIIT H20 (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

HIIT & Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

Tai Chi / Qigong

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Sal

7:00 pm

24

Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

6:30 am

Express Circuit (45 min)-sub connie

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

8:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking (45 min)-Rebecca

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Karen

9:30 am

Barre (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

25

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

8:00 am

Group Biking-sub Kathy

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

8:00 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Becky

10:30 am

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Noreen

10:45 am

26

Zumba Toning

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

9:00 am

Fab Abs

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

10:00 am

All Level Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

10:15 am

27

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking sub Susan

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Fab Abs (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:05 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

5:30 pm

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kathleen

5:30 pm

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Amanda

6:35 pm

POWERYoga (75 min)-

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Karen

6:45 pm

Hydro X (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Nick

7:00 pm

28

Cardio Fusion

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

5:30 am

Group Cycle

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Total Body sub Melissa

G (Gym)

Kelly

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

T. Trask

10:15 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Vici

4:30 pm

Body Works

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:35 pm

Deep Water Jog/Spin (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

Hot Vinyassa Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

6:00 pm

Turbo Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

29

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Dave

5:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

All Level Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

9:00 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Group Biking sub Susan

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Ellen

9:30 am

Pilates-Tenecia Sub

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Pilates

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

Aqua Stetch (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

11:45 am

Pinnacle Performance Extreme

5:00 pm

Total Body

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Connie

5:30 pm

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

5:45 pm

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:45 pm

Zumba

G (Gym)

Becky

7:05 pm

30

Group Biking / ABS-sub Karen

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Megan

6:30 am

Deep Water (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Susan

7:00 am

Pi-Yo-Chi

Aquatics Class

Karen

8:30 am

Nia

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Pat

9:00 am

Pi-Yo (45 min)

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Chrissy

9:00 am

Body Blast

G (Gym)

Melissa

9:15 am

Deep Water

Aquatics Class

Susan

9:30 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

10:15 am

Zumba Gold

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Chrissy

11:15 am

Inter / Advanced Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Alka

5:15 pm

Step & Tone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Sue

5:30 pm

HIIT H20 (45 min)

Aquatics Class

Kirsten

6:00 pm

HIIT & Kick

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Trish

6:35 pm

Tai Chi / Qigong

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Sal

7:00 pm

31

Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Ashley

6:30 am

Express Circuit (45 min)-sub connie

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Kelly

8:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

8:30 am

Balletone

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Gail

9:00 am

Group Biking (45 min) Sub Susan

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Kelly

9:15 am

Water Power Fitness

Aquatics Class

Karen

9:30 am

Barre (45 min)

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Melissa

10:15 am

Gentle Chair Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Noreen

11:30 am

1

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

8:00 am

Group Biking

F3 (Fitness Room 2nd Floor)

Karen

8:00 am

20/20/20

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Zumba

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Becky

10:30 am

Beginner Yoga

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Noreen

10:45 am

2

Zumba Toning-Sub Amanda Shea

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Tina

9:00 am

Fab Abs

F2 (Mind Body Studio)

Rebecca

9:15 am

Cardio Splash

Aquatics Class

Marcia

10:00 am

All Level Yoga

F1 (Fitness Room 1st Floor)

Ashley

10:15 am

+ Export Month's Events